Artist

Sylvain Sylvain

Sylvain Sylvain
Aliases
Sylvain Sylvain & The She Wolves
Real name
Sylvain Mizrahi
Born
February 14, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Rock guitarist, songwriter and singer.
Member of
New York Dolls
Buy

Popular Covers by Sylvain Sylvain