Artist

Joe Gibbs

Joe Gibbs
Aliases
Joe Gibbs & The Professionals
Sir Gibbs
Real name
Joel A. Gibson
Born
October 14, 1942
Died
February 21, 2008
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Producer.
Related
Dennis Brown   Member of The Professionals.
Buy

Popular Originals