Artist

Jack Halloran

Jack Halloran
Aliases
Jack Halloran Singers
The Jack Halloran Choir
The Jack Halloran Singers
Born
January 10, 1916
Died
January 24, 1997
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, composer and choral diirector.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack Halloran