Artist

Denise LaSalle

Denise LaSalle
Aliases
Denise La Salle
Real name
Denise Ora Craig
Born
July 16, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Singer of soul, blues, disco and contemporary R&B.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Denise LaSalle