Artist

Daniel Johnston

Daniel Johnston
Aliases
Dan Johnston
Daniel Dale Johnston
Danny and The Nightmares
Real name
Daniel Dale Johnston
Born
January 22, 1961
Country
United States
Related
Jason Nightmare    Danny and The Nightmares: organ, guitar, bass
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Daniel Johnston