Artist

Tex Ritter

Tex Ritter
Aliases
Tex Ritter and His Texans
Real name
Woodward Maurice Ritter
Born
January 12, 1905
Died
January 2, 1974
Country
United States
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tex Ritter

Popular web covers