Artist

Don Ho

Don Ho
Aliases
Don Ho and The Aliis
Real name
Donald Tai Loy Ho
Born
August 13, 1930
Died
April 14, 2007
Country
United States
Related
The Aliis
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Don Ho