Artist

Jim Reeves

Jim Reeves
Aliases
Jim Reeves and The Circle O Ranch Boys
Real name
James Travis Reeves
Born
August 20, 1923
Died
July 31, 1964
Country
United States
Comments
Country and pop singer and songwriter.
Family
John Rex Reeves    Nephew
Related
The Blue Boys [2]   
Dean Manuel    Manager
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jim Reeves