Artist

Steve Earle

Steve Earle
Aliases
Steve Earle and The Dukes
Real name
Stephen Fain Earle
Born
January 17, 1955
Country
United States
Family
Allison Moorer   Wife
Justin Townes Earle   Son
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Steve Earle