Artist

Jack Guthrie

Jack Guthrie
Aliases
Jack Guthrie and His Oklahomans
Real name
Leon Jerry Guthrie
Born
November 13, 1915
Died
January 15, 1948
Country
United States
Family
Woody Guthrie   Cousin
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack Guthrie