Artist

Johnny Logan

Johnny Logan
Aliases
Johnny Logan & Friends
Real name
Seán Patrick Michael Sherrard
Born
May 13, 1954
Country
Ireland
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
The Crowd [2]
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Logan

Popular web covers