Artist

Elvis Costello

Elvis Costello
Aliases
Elvis Costello & The Attractions
Elvis Costello & The Imposters
Elvis Costello and The Attractions
Elvis Costello and The Confederates
Nick Lowe & His Sound
The Costello Show
Real name
Declan Patrick Aloysius McManus
Born
August 25, 1954
Country
United Kingdom
Family
Cait O'Riordan   Wife (1986-2002)
Diana Krall   Wife (2003-...)
Ross McManus   Father
Related
The Coward Brothers
Steve Nieve   Member of The Attractions and The Imposters
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Elvis Costello

Popular web covers