Artist

Les McCann

Les McCann
Aliases
Les McCann Ltd.
Les McCann, Ltd.
Real name
Leslie Coleman McCann
Born
September 23, 1935
Country
United States
Comments
Soul jazz pianist and vocalist and sometime R&B crossover artist.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Les McCann