Artist

Papa John Creach

Papa John Creach
Aliases
Papa John Creach & Midnight Sun
Real name
John Henry Creach
Born
May 28, 1917
Died
February 22, 1994
Country
United States
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Papa John Creach