Artist

Donna Summer

Donna Summer
Aliases
Donna Gaines
Real name
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Born
December 31, 1948
Died
May 17, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Disco/R&B singer.
Related
Bruce Sudano   Husband
Buy