Artist

Bonnie Guitar

Bonnie Guitar
Aliases
Bonnie Tutmarc
Real name
Bonnie Buckingham
Born
March 25, 1923
Country
United States
Comments
Country music vocalist, co-founder of Dolton Records.
Member of
The Echoes
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bonnie Guitar