Artist

Jim Kweskin

Jim Kweskin
Aliases
Jim Kweskin & The Jug Band
Jim Kweskin's America Featuring Mel Lyman and the Lyman Family
The Jim Kweskin Jug Band
Born
July 18, 1940
Country
United States
Comments
Guitarist and singer, playing folk, traditional country, old-timey and related styles of music.
Buy