Artist

Claude Luter

Claude Luter
Aliases
Claude Luter & son Orchestre
Claude Luter Quartet
Claude Luter and His Big Band
Claude Luter et son orchestre
Born
July 23, 1923
Died
October 6, 2006
Country
France
Comments
Jazz clarinetist.
Buy