Artist

John Hammond

John Hammond
Aliases
John Hammond and the Nighthawks
John Paul Hammond
Real name
John Paul Hammond
Born
November 13, 1942
Country
United States
Comments
Blues singer and guitarist.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John Hammond