Artist

Leon McAuliffe

Leon McAuliffe
Aliases
Leon McAuliffe and His Western Swing Band
Leon McAuliffe's Western Swing
Real name
William Leon McAuliffe
Born
January 3, 1917
Died
August 20, 1988
Country
United States
Buy

Popular Originals