Artist

Eddie Hodges

Eddie Hodges
Aliases
Eddie Hodges & Ensemble
Born
March 5, 1947
Country
United States
Comments
A child actor in the 1950s; recorded his first record at age 14.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eddie Hodges