Artist

Chris Stamey

Chris Stamey
Aliases
Chris Stamey and Friends
The Chris Stamey Experience
Born
December 6, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Guitarist, bass guitarist, singer, and songwriter in power pop and rock styles.
Member of
The dB's
See also
Car Records
Buy

Popular Covers by Chris Stamey