Artist

Karen Chandler

Karen Chandler
Aliases
Eve Young
Real name
Eva Nadauld
Born
September 1, 1923
Died
November 3, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer from Idaho.
Family
Jack Pleis   Husband
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Karen Chandler