Artist

Mike Leander

Mike Leander
Aliases
Mike Leander and His Orchestra
The Alleycat
The Mike Leander Orchestra
Real name
Michael George Farr
Born
June 30, 1941
Died
April 18, 1996
Country
United Kingdom
Buy

Popular Covers by Mike Leander