Artist

Wayne Walker

Wayne Walker
Aliases
Wayne P. Walker
Real name
Wayne Paul Walker
Born
December 13, 1925
Died
January 2, 1979
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Buy

Popular Originals