Artist

Edwin Hawkins

Edwin Hawkins
Aliases
The Edwin Hawkins Singers
Born
August 18, 1943
Country
United States
Comments
Gospel singer, pianist, choir leader, composer and arranger.
Family
Walter Hawkins   Brother
Buy

Popular Covers by Edwin Hawkins