Artist

Peter Abrahamsen

Peter Abrahamsen
Aliases
Peter Abrahamsen & Bell Pepper Boys
Peter Abrams
Peter Abrams and The Rhythm Rockets
Peter Abrams and The Rockers
Born
October 12, 1941
Country
Denmark
Buy

Popular Covers by Peter Abrahamsen