Artist

Jerry Gonzalez

Jerry Gonzalez
Aliases
Jerry Gonzalez & The Fort Apache Band
Real name
Jerry Gonzalez Jr.
Born
June 5, 1949
Country
United States
Comments
Plays trumpet, flugelhorn, and congas.
Buy

Popular Covers by Jerry Gonzalez