Artist

Freddie Slack

Freddie Slack
Aliases
Freddie Slack and His Orchestra
Real name
Frederick Charles Stack
Born
August 7, 1910
Died
August 10, 1965
Country
United States
Comments
Boogie-woogie and swing piano and bandleader.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Freddie Slack