Artist

Amanda Palmer

Amanda Palmer
Aliases
Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra
Real name
Amanda MacKinnon Palmer
Born
April 30, 1976
Country
United States
Member of
The Dresden Dolls
Evelyn Evelyn
Buy

Popular Originals