Artist

Lee Perry

No artist picture
Aliases
Lee "Scratch" Perry
The Creators
Real name
Rainford Hugh Perry
Born
March 20, 1936
Country
Jamaica
Related
The Upsetter Revue
See also
Black Art
Upsetter Records
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lee Perry