Artist

Hamiet Bluiett

Hamiet Bluiett
Aliases
Bluiett's Barbeque Band
King/Bluiett Trio
Born
September 16, 1940
Country
United States
Comments
Principal instrument is baritone saxophone.
Member of
World Saxophone Quartet   
Buy