Artist

Jimmy Bowen

No artist picture
Aliases
Jimmy Bowen With The Orchids
Real name
James A. Bowen
Born
November 30, 1937
Country
United States
Comments
1950s pop vocalist; later a record producer.
Family
Keely Smith   Wife (1965-1969)
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Bowen