Artist

Dino Valenti

Dino Valenti
Aliases
Chet Powers
Dino Valente
Jesse Otis Farrow
Real name
Chester William Powers
Born
October 7, 1937
Died
November 16, 1994
Country
United States
Member of
Quicksilver Messenger Service
See also
Hey Joe, Where You Gonna Go
Buy

Popular Covers by Dino Valenti