Artist

Charles Neville

Charles Neville
Aliases
Charles Neville & Diversity
Born
December 28, 1938
Country
United States
Comments
Saxophonist who has played R&B, funk, jazz and popular music.
Member of
Neville Brothers   
Family
Aaron Neville   Brother
Art Neville   Brother
Cyril Neville   Brother
Buy

Popular Covers by Charles Neville