Artist

Михаил Вавичъ

Михаил Вавичъ
Aliases
M.I. Vavich
Mikhail Vavich
М.И. Вавичъ
Real name
Михаил Иванович Вавичъ
Born
1881
Died
1930
Country
Russian Federation
Comments
Romanized name: Mikhail Ivanovich Vavich. Bass vocalist known for his work in operettas and as a movie actor.
Buy

Popular Covers by Михаил Вавичъ