Artist

Kenny Baker [2]

Kenny Baker [2]
Aliases
The Kenny Baker Jazz Unit
Born
March 1, 1921
Died
December 7, 1999
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Known principally as a jazz trumpeter, he also played cornet and flugelhorn and composed music.
Buy

Popular Covers by Kenny Baker [2]