Artist

Warren Burton

Warren Burton
Aliases
Warren Burton and Company
Born
October 23, 1944
Country
United States
Comments
Burton is an actor appeared in the original off-Broadway production of Hair. He has also appeared in other stage productions, film, and television. He currently does voices for video games.
Buy

Popular Originals