Artist

Stevie Ray Vaughan

No artist picture
Aliases
Stevie Ray Vaughan and Double Trouble
Real name
Stephen Ray Vaughan
Born
October 3, 1954
Died
August 27, 1990
Country
United States
Family
Jimmie Vaughan   Brother
Related
Chris Layton   Member of Double Trouble
Tommy Shannon   Member of Double Trouble
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Stevie Ray Vaughan