Artist

Hampton Hawes

Hampton Hawes
Aliases
The Hampton Hawes Quartet
Real name
Hampton Barnett Hawes Jr.
Born
November 13, 1928
Died
May 22, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Buy

Popular Covers by Hampton Hawes