Artist

Arjen Lucassen

Arjen Lucassen
Aliases
Arjen Anthony Lucassen
Ayreon
Strange Hobby
Real name
Arjen Anthony Lucassen
Born
April 3, 1960
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Guitarist and vocalist. Ayreon is his prog/heavy metal fusion project.
Buy

Popular Covers by Arjen Lucassen