Artist

Virgil Gonsalves

No artist picture
Aliases
Virgil Gonsalves Big Band Plus Six
Virgil Gonsalves Sextet
Born
September 5, 1931
Country
United States
Comments
California-based jazz baritone saxophonist and clarinetist.
Buy

Popular Covers by Virgil Gonsalves