Artist

Kai Mortensen

No artist picture
Aliases
Kai Mortensens kabaret-orkester
Kai Mortensens strygeorkester
Born
December 27, 1908
Died
March 8, 1989
Country
Denmark
Comments
Violin player, conductor and composer
Buy

Popular Covers by Kai Mortensen