Artist

Phil Moody

Phil Moody
Aliases
Phil Moody Trio
The Phil Moody Quintet
Died
August 22, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Pianist and composer, including three film scores. Moody was 89 at his death.
Buy