Artist

Teddy Petersen

Teddy Petersen
Aliases
Teddy Petersen & hans orkester
Teddy Petersen og hans orkester
Real name
Theodor Marius Christian Petersen Sørensen
Born
November 21, 1892
Died
April 15, 1991
Country
Denmark
Comments
Director and violinist
Buy