Artist

Terry Lightfoot

Terry Lightfoot
Aliases
Terry Lightfoot and His Band
Terry Lightfoot and His New Orleans Jazzmen
Terry Lightfoot's Jazzmen
Born
May 21, 1935
Died
March 15, 2013
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Traditional clarinetist, bandleader and occasional vocalist.
Buy

Popular Covers by Terry Lightfoot