Artist

George Vukán

George Vukán
Aliases
George Vukán & His Korg
Real name
György Vukán
Born
August 21, 1941
Country
Hungary
Comments
Classical and jazz pianist and dentist. He is also a composer, including some 130 film scores.
Buy

Popular Covers by George Vukán