Artist

Bob Davidse

Bob Davidse
Aliases
Nonkel Bob
Uncle Bob
Real name
Jacobus Hendricus Davidse
Born
July 26, 1920
Died
February 16, 2010
Country
Belgium
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bob Davidse