Artist

Rex Allen [1]

Rex Allen [1]
Aliases
Rex Allen's Swing Express
Country
United States
Comments
Swing and Dixieland trombonist and bandleader. Allen also plays vibraphone. He was born in 1952 or 1953.
Buy

Popular Covers by Rex Allen [1]