Artist

Percy Humphrey

Percy Humphrey
Aliases
Percy Humphrey's New Orleans Joy Makers
Real name
Percy Gaston Humphrey
Born
January 13, 1905
Died
July 22, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
New Orleans jazz trumpet player and bandleader.
Buy